تبلیغات
Infinite Land - بیوگرافی گروه

인피니트) Infinite (인피니트) Infinite (인피니트) Inspirit)

درباره وبلاگ

آرشیو

آخرین پستها

پیوندها

پیوندهای روزانه

طبقه بندی

صفحات جانبی

نویسندگان

ابر برچسبها

نظر سنجی

آمار وبلاگ



Admin Logo
themebox Logo
Online User


http://www.uploadtak.com/images/r6446_37.jpg


بیوگرافی اعضا


http://www.uploadtak.com/images/p7484_1.jpg

Birth Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Stage Name: Sunggyu
Date of Birth: April 28, 1989
Height: 178 cm
Position: Leader & Main Vocalist
Blood Type: A




http://www.uploadtak.com/images/k4187_10.jpg

Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo
Stage Name: Dongwoo
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990
Height: 175 cm
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A



http://www.uploadtak.com/images/c8188_11.jpg

Birth Name: Nam Woo Hyun
Stage Name: Woohyun
Date of Birth: February 8, 1991
Height: 176 cm
Position: Main Vocalist
Blood Type: B




http://www.uploadtak.com/images/v845_16.jpg

Birth Name: Lee Ho Won
Stage Name: Hoya
Date of Birth: March 28, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Position: Rapper, Vocalist & Main Dancer
Blood Type: AB



http://www.uploadtak.com/images/z5167_21.jpg

Birth Name: Lee Seong Yeol
Stage Name: Sungyeol
Date of Birth: August 27, 1991
Height: 183 cm
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: B




http://www.uploadtak.com/images/e9998_26.jpg

Birth Name: Kim Myung Soo
Stage Name: L
Date of Birth: March 13, 1992
Height: 180 cm
Position: Vocalist & Face of the Group
Blood Type: O



http://www.uploadtak.com/images/e585_31.jpg

Birth Name: Lee Sung Jong
Stage Name: Sungjong
Date of Birth: September 3, 1993
Height: 179 cm
Position: Vocalist & Maknae
Blood Type: A




http://www.uploadtak.com/images/q6338_39.jpg